$4 Deals
-
Gun Metal Colored "Pewter" (zinc-based alloy) 9x10mm Tube Beads with Circles, Spirals, and a 4mm Large Hole - approx. 8 inch strand - basea47167gm
Cherry Tree Beads
$4.00approximately 16 beads per strand$4.00 -
Silver "Pewter" (zinc-based alloy) 19mm Gear Charm (no loop) - 10 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$2.99$3.95CTB17808s$2.99$3.95 -
Silver Pewter 8x13mm Flag Beads with Heart - approx. 8 inch strand - basea46260s
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.50approximately 16 beads per strand$3.50 -
Tibetan Brass 22x30mm Oval Bead with Brass Om and Red Coral and Turquoise Howlite Inlay - 1 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.50This bead is approximately 10mm thick with approximate hole size: 1.5-1.75mmSizes are approximate and vary slightly$3.50 -
316 Stainless Steel 7.5x18.5 Pink Tulip Charms - 2 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.50 - $3.99316 Stainless Steel 7.5x18.5 Pink Tulip Charms showcase a delicate tulip design accented with soft pink enamel. The smooth finish and graceful shape capture the charm of a blooming flower, giving...$3.50 - $3.99 -
Abalone Paua Shell approx. 8x16mm Tiny Coin Link with Gold Plated Bezel and Loops - 2 Per Bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.99Abalone Paua Shell approx. 8x16mm Tiny Coin Link with Gold Plated Bezel and Loops – 2 Per Bag features a small piece of natural Paua shell framed in a gold plated bezel. The shell displays the vivid...$3.99 -
Crystal 5x6mm Opaque Midnight Black Faceted Rondelle Beads - Approx. 15 inch strand
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.75Crystal 5x6mm Opaque Midnight Black Faceted Rondelle Beads feature a deep, true black finish with crisp faceting that adds subtle light reflection without sacrificing the richness of the color. The...$3.75 -
Gold Colored "Pewter" (zinc-based alloy) 2 inch, 20 gauge Headpin with 4x8mm Large Grooved Head - 12 per bag - CTB00894
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.50CTB00894g$3.50 -
Gun Metal Colored "Pewter" (zinc-based alloy) 5x7mm Puff Flower Beads - approx. 8 inch strand - basea03377gm
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.50approximately 34 beads per strand$3.50 -
Silver "Pewter" (zinc-based alloy) 10x17mm Easter Bunny with Egg Charm - 10 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.95CTB44125sLead and Nickel Free$3.95 -
304 Stainless Steel 25x27mm Stemmed Flower Pendants with 4x8mm Bail - 2 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.50 - $3.75Craft clean, timeless jewelry with these 304 Stainless Steel 25x27mm Stemmed Flower Pendants. Featuring a delicate floral silhouette with a graceful stem detail, each pendant is finished in natural...$3.50 - $3.75 -
Carved Wood Focal Bead - 16mm Sandalwood Coin with Blue Howlite Center and Swirls, 1 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.75Swirling lines and a vibrant center give our Carved Wood Focal Bead - 16mm Sandalwood Coin with Blue Howlite Center and Swirls a look that stands out. The round shape is carved from natural...$3.75 -
Gun Metal Colored "Pewter" (zinc-based alloy) 11x17mm 3-Hole Rectangle Spacer Beads - approx. 8 inch strand - basea0381gm
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.50approximately 18 beads per strand$3.50 -
Gun Metal Colored "Pewter" (zinc-based alloy) 9x15mm Thai Style Fish Beads - approx. 8 inch strand - basea10100gm
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.50approximately 13 beads per strand$3.50 -
Silver "Pewter" (zinc-based alloy) 10x14mm Baby Bootie Shoe Charm - 10 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.95CTB17705sLead and Nickel Free$3.95 -
Silver "Pewter" (zinc-based alloy) 6x22mm Ballet Slipper Charm - 10 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.95CTB09149s$3.95 -
304 Stainless Steel 21x22mm Unicorn Pendants - 2 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.50 - $3.99304 Stainless Steel 21x22mm Unicorn Pendants bring a whimsical and magical element to your jewelry designs. These stainless steel pendants feature a finely detailed unicorn head, complete with a...$3.50 - $3.99 -
Crystal 4x6mm Matte Opaque Bronze Faceted Rondelle Beads - Approx. 16 inch strand
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.25approximate hole size: 1mmapproximately 90 beads per strand$3.25 -
Handmade Lampwork Glass 20mm White Coin Beads with Green and Gold Glitter Swirls- 8 inch strand
Cherry Tree Beads
$4.99Craft your jewelry creations with our Handmade Lampwork Glass 20mm White Coin Beads with Green and Gold Glitter Swirls. These beads feature a crisp white base, wrapped with flowing green ribbons...$4.99 -
Brass 1.5x4mm Heishi Beads - 24 pieces per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.99Brass 1.5x4mm Heishi Beads give your jewelry designs a secure and neat finish. These lightweight beads are designed to hold beading wire in place, making them a dependable choice for stringing...$3.99 -
Fancy Jasper approx. 14x18mm Through Drilled Moon Pendant - 1 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.60Our 14x18mm Fancy Jasper Moon Pendant is a beautiful addition to your collection of natural gemstone pendants. This crescent-shaped pendant showcases the unique earthy tones of Fancy Jasper,...$3.60 -
316 Stainless Steel Charm - 20x23mm Horizontal Moon with Clear Crystals, 2 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.50 - $3.75Our 316 Stainless Steel Charm, a 20x23mm Horizontal Moon design with clear crystals, is a stylish addition to your jewelry projects. These charms for jewelry making are available in either 18k gold...$3.50 - $3.75 -
Brass 19x25mm Pocket Watch Clock Charms - 4 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.25M3325bLead and Nickel Free$3.25 -
Carved Wood Focal Bead - 10x16mm Sandalwood Oval with Blue Howlite Center, 1 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.60Add a bold accent to your designs with our Carved Wood Focal Bead - 10x16mm Sandalwood Oval with Blue Howlite Center. This eye-catching bead blends the warm tones of natural sandalwood with a...$3.60 -
Glass 8mm Gold Star Beads - 8 inch strand
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.99A small star detail can instantly make a design feel more playful, and the Glass 8mm Gold Star Beads - 8 inch strand are a charming choice for creative projects. These glass beads feature a gold...$3.99 -
Gun Metal Colored "Pewter" (zinc-based alloy) 7mm Double Dotted Barrel Bead - approx. 8 inch strand - Basea0989gm
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.50approximately 31 beads per strand$3.50 -
Gun Metal Colored "Pewter" (zinc-based alloy) 9x11mm Whale Beads with a 3mm Large Hole - approx. 8 inch strand - basea8in46855gm
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.50approximately 15 beads per strand$3.50 -
$3.99 -
Synthetic Hematite 2x3mm Electroplated Green Faceted Rondelle - 8 inch strand
Cherry Tree Beads
$4.00Man Made Gemstoneapproximately 98 beads per strand and approximately 1mm sized holeHematite is a naturally occurring iron oxide mineral that has a dark steel gray color. This natural stone has been...$4.00 -
304 Stainless Steel 34.5x42mm Star Burst Teardrop Components - 2 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.40 - $4.50Bring a burst of creativity to your jewelry designs with these 304 Stainless Steel 34.5x42mm Star Burst Teardrop Components. Featuring an intricate starburst pattern within an elegant teardrop shape,...$3.40 - $4.50 -
Crystal Beads - 2mm Faceted Rounds, Ombre Amber Glow Mix, 15 inch strand
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.60Add warmth and elegance to your jewelry with our 2mm Faceted Round Glass Crystal Beads. The Ombre Amber Glow Mix features a seamless transition of golden yellows, rich ambers, and deep honey tones,...$3.60 -
Gun Metal Colored "Pewter" (zinc-based alloy) 17mm Heart Shaped Fish - approx. 8 inch strand - basea17170gm
Cherry Tree Beads
$4.00approximately 10 beads per strand$4.00 -
Gun Metal Colored "Pewter" (zinc-based alloy) 7x12mm Criss-Cross Beads - approx. 8 inch strand - basea0809gm
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.50approximately 18 beads per strand$3.50 -
Silver "Pewter" (zinc-based alloy) 13x25mm Falcon Bird Charm - 10 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.95CTB11027s$3.95 -
Cypraecassis Rufa Shell 30mm Double Drilled & Double Sided Coin Link - 1 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.99Cypraecassis Rufa Shell 30mm Double Drilled & Double Sided Coin Link features beautiful natural shell swirls and warm sandy tones, creating a striking focal that’s full of organic character. Each...$3.99 -
Freshwater Pearl 10x15mm Teardrop Beads
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.99 - $21.99Bring a graceful touch to your designs with our Freshwater Pearl 10x15mm Teardrop Beads. Each natural pearl features a smooth, luminous surface with soft creamy tones that catch the light...$3.99 - $21.99 -
Silver "Pewter" (zinc-based alloy) 11x14mm Basketball Charm - 10 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.95CTB17344sLead and Nickel Free$3.95 -
Silver "Pewter" (zinc-based alloy) 24x27mm Large Anchor with Chain Charm - 10 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.95CTB00839s$3.95 -
304 Stainless Steel 25x34mm Magic Eye Components - 2 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.99Craft contemporary designs with these bold 304 Stainless Steel 25x34mm Magic Eye Components, offering a sleek Magic Eye silhouette ideal for statement pieces. With a 1mm thickness and durable...$3.99 -
316 Stainless Steel 15x16mm Snake Coin Charms - 2 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$2.99 - $3.60316 Stainless Steel 15x16mm Snake Coin Charms add a bold and symbolic touch to your jewelry creations. These stainless steel charms feature a detailed snake motif set within a coin shape, giving your...$2.99 - $3.60 -
Gun Metal Colored Pewter 5x7mm Textured Rice Beads with Vertical Lines - approx. 8 inch strand - basea0001gm
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.50approximately 29 beads per strand$3.50 -
Handmade Lampwork Glass 20mm White Coin Beads with Blue and Gold Glitter Swirls- 8 inch strand
Cherry Tree Beads
$4.99Brighten up your jewelry designs with our Handmade Lampwork Glass 20mm White Coin Beads with Blue and Gold Glitter Swirls. Each bead features a soft white base with swirling ribbons of deep blue...$4.99 -
Handmade Lampwork Glass Mix of 15mm White Convex Square Beads with Various Colored Swirls - 8 inch strand
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.95Shape your next jewelry piece with the lively charm of this Handmade Lampwork Glass Mix of White Convex Square Beads with Various Colored Swirls. Each 8-inch strand is filled with unique beads,...$3.95 -
Silver "Pewter" (zinc-based alloy) 10x18mm Flowered Padlock Charm - 10 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.95CTB41589sLead and Nickel Free$3.95 -
Silver "Pewter" (zinc-based alloy) 12mm Letter "C" Coin Charm - 6 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$2.99$3.956 per bag$2.99$3.95 -
Silver "Pewter" (zinc-based alloy) 14x20mm Koala on a Branch Charm - 10 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.95CTB12111s$3.95 -
White Shell 6x10mm Vertical Drilled Crescent Moon Tiny Focals - 2 pieces
Cherry Tree Beads
$4.50Natural Shellapproximate hole size: .75mmapproximate thickness: 3.5mm$4.50 -
Brass Component - 30x53mm Hammered Teardrop Drop, 6 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$2.99 - $3.49Create stylish jewelry designs with this Brass Hammered Teardrop Drop. The hammered texture brings a unique look to your designs, offering a bold yet elegant touch. Size: 30x53mm, perfect for...$2.99 - $3.49 -
Crystal 4x6mm Opaque Cornflower Blue Faceted Rondelle Beads - Approx. 15.5 inch strand
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.75approximate hole size: 1mmapproximately 80 beads per strand$3.75 -
Glass 9x14mm Clear Crescent Moon Beads with AB finish - 8 inch strand
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.60If you love celestial details in your jewelry, these Glass 9x14mm Clear Crescent Moon Beads with AB Finish are an easy favorite. Each 8 inch strand includes approximately 23 clear glass crescent...$3.60 -
Gun Metal Colored "Pewter" (zinc-based alloy) 6x12mm Fan Beads - approx. 8 inch strand- basea47278gm
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.50approximately 33 beads per strand$3.50 -
Selenite 40mm Starfish Specimen - 1 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.99Capture coastal charm and calming energy with our Selenite Starfish Specimen has a flat back and measures approximately 40mm. Carved into a delicate starfish shape, this natural selenite piece...$3.99 -
Silver "Pewter" (zinc-based alloy) 10x29mm Tennis Racket with Ball Charm - 10 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.95CTB01471s$3.95 -
Silver "Pewter" (zinc-based alloy) 18x19mm Football Helmet Charm - 10 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.95CTB35532sLead and Nickel Free$3.95 -
Tibetan Brass 22mm Coin Focal Bead with Brass Buddha Eye and Turquoise Howlite and Red Coral Inlay - 1 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.40This bead is approximately 8mm thick with approximate hole size: 1.5-1.75mmSizes are approximate and vary slightly$3.40 -
304 Stainless Steel 12x13mm Ginkgo Leaf Charms - 2 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.75 - $3.99304 Stainless Steel 12x13mm Ginkgo Leaf Charms feature a graceful fan-shaped design that adds a touch of nature to your jewelry creations. These stainless-steel charms have a smooth, polished finish...$3.75 - $3.99 -
Clear Glass Crystal Oval 23x32mm Prism Suncatcher Hanging Pendant - 1 piece
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.50Our Clear Glass Crystal Oval 23x32mm Prism Suncatcher Hanging Pendant adds a touch of sparkle and elegance to any space. This crystal prism suncatcher is designed to scatter beautiful rainbows...$3.50 -
Magenta Pink 1.5" Nylon Tassels - 2 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$4.00Make your designs pop with these handmade Magenta Pink 1.5-inch Nylon Tassels, crafted from soft nylon thread in a vibrant magenta pink shade that reminds you of fresh blooms and fruity candy...$4.00 -
Silver "Pewter" (zinc-based alloy) 12mm Cookie Heart Charm - 12 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.95basea6816s$3.95 -
Silver "Pewter" (zinc-based alloy) 12mm Letter "S" Coin Charm - 6 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$2.99$3.951 per bag$2.99$3.95 -
Silver "Pewter" (zinc-based alloy) 13x20mm Graduation Cap Charm - 10 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$2.99$3.95CTB36377sLead and Nickel Free$2.99$3.95 -
Silver "Pewter" (zinc-based alloy) 20mm Rocking Horse Charm - 10 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$2.99$3.95CTB13868sLead and Nickel Free$2.99$3.95 -
Silver "Pewter" (zinc-based alloy) 8x18mm Trumpet Charm - 10 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.95CTB44277sLead and Nickel Free$3.95 -
28 Gauge Coated Non-Tarnish Bronze Plated Copper Wire on a 40-Yard Spool
Cherry Tree Beads
$5.99Soft Tempered WireNon Tarnish Coating$5.99 -
304 Stainless Steel 13x23mm Spider with Crystal Body Charms - 2 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.99Add a fun, slightly spooky detail to your jewelry with these 304 Stainless Steel 13x23mm Spider with Crystal Body Charms. Each spider features a detailed metal design with a sparkling crystal body...$3.99 -
304 Stainless Steel 20x23mm Flower Filigree Teardrop Pendant - 2 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$2.99 - $3.60304 Stainless Steel 20x23mm Flower Filigree Teardrop Pendant adds a modern and meaningful accent to your jewelry creations. These stainless steel pendants feature a flower design with clean geometric...$2.99 - $3.60 -
Brass Ear Wire - 10x15mm Small Hook, 6 pairs/12 pieces
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.99 - $4.49Create stylish jewelry designs with these Brass Ear Wires. These small hook wires come with an open loop, making it easy to attach charms, beads, or other jewelry accessories to create custom...$3.99 - $4.49 -
Carved Wood Focal Bead - 12x16mm Sandalwood Chinese Knot with Blue Howlite Center, 1 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.75Finish your design with a classic symbol by using our Carved Wood Focal Bead - 12x16mm Sandalwood Chinese Knot with Blue Howlite Center. This carved wood focal bead features a detailed Chinese...$3.75 -
Silver "Pewter" (zinc-based alloy) 10x15mm Round Soccer Ball Charm - 8 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.95CTB48308sLead and Nickel Free$3.95 -
Silver "Pewter" (zinc-based alloy) 11x14mm Volleyball Charm - 10 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.95CTB19468sLead and Nickel Free$3.95 -
Silver Plated Brass 1.5 inch, 22g Headpins - 200 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.50Brass is a soft metal that makes it ideal to work with. Due to the nature of soft metals, head pins will sometimes arrive bent but are easily straightened.$3.50 -
Vintage Copper Colored "Pewter" (zinc-based alloy) 12mm Cookie Heart Charm - 12 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.95basea6816vc$3.95 -
304 Stainless Steel 13x20mm Evil Eye Rectangle Pendants - 2 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.50 - $3.99304 Stainless Steel 13x20mm Evil Eye Rectangle Pendants feature a sleek rectangular shape detailed with the protective evil eye design. Made from durable stainless steel, these pendants offer a...$3.50 - $3.99 -
304 Stainless Steel 28x30mm Hoop with Bar Pendant - 2 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$2.99 - $3.60304 Stainless Steel 28x30mm Hoop with Bar Pendant brings a bold and modern element to your jewelry designs. These stainless steel pendants feature a large coin shape detailed with horizontal bar...$2.99 - $3.60 -
304 Stainless Steel 7x20mm Snake Charms - 2 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.75 - $3.99Our 304 Stainless Steel 7x20mm Snake Charms, available in natural silver or 14k gold-plated finishes, are a sleek and stylish option for your jewelry-making projects. These charms feature a smooth...$3.75 - $3.99 -
Brass Component - 28x30.5mm Hoop Drop, 6 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$2.99 - $3.49Create stylish jewelry designs with this Brass Hoop Drop. The hoop textures brings a unique look to your designs, offering a bold yet elegant touch. Size: 28x30.5mm, perfect for various jewelry...$2.99 - $3.49 -
Crystal 5x6mm Opaque Cherry Blossom Pink Faceted Rondelle Beads with AB finish - 16 inch strand
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.99These Crystal 5x6mm Opaque Cherry Blossom Pink Faceted Rondelle Beads with an AB finish have such a soft, romantic glow. The opaque pink feels sweet and inviting, while the AB coating adds a gentle...$3.99 -
Handmade Lampwork Glass 20mm White Coin Beads with Mauve Pink and Gold Glitter Swirls- 8 inch strand
Cherry Tree Beads
$4.99Introduce soft elegance to your jewelry designs with our Handmade Lampwork Glass 20mm White Coin Beads with Mauve Pink and Gold Glitter Swirls. These beads feature a smooth white base, detailed...$4.99 -
Vintage Copper Colored "Pewter" (zinc-based alloy) 9x10mm Horizontally Drilled Sun Beads with a 4mm Large Hole - approx. 8 inch strand - basea19497vc
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.50approximately 15 beads per strand$3.50 -
Gun Metal Colored "Pewter" (zinc-based alloy) 4x11mm Spiral Bead Cap - approx. 8 inch strand - basea14840gm
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.50approximately 33 beads per strand$3.50 -
Silver "Pewter" (zinc-based alloy) 8x16mm Buddha Head Charm - 10 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.95CTB14283sLead and Nickel Free$3.95 -
304 Stainless Steel 15x23mm Crescent Moon Charms with Crystals - 2 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.99 - $4.60304 Stainless Steel 15x23mm Crescent Moon Charms with Crystals feature a larger crescent moon silhouette accented with sparkling crystals that add depth and visual interest across the surface. The...$3.99 - $4.60 -
Enameled 9x22mm Gold Plated Brass Pink Ice Cream Popsicle Charms - 2 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.99These pink popsicle jewelry charms are a sweet treat for your next project, featuring colorful enamel and shiny gold-plated trim. Their playful popsicle shape makes them a fun choice for charm...$3.99 -
Plated Brass 20x22mm Hexagon Link - 6 per bag - ES7608
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.99Plated Brass 20x22mm Hexagon Link - 6 per Bag - ES7608 features a geometric hexagon shape with a smooth surface and lightweight feel. Made from plated brass, this link offers a clean, balanced look...$3.99 -
Silver "Pewter" (zinc-based alloy) 14x22mm Oval Shaped Om Ohm Aum Charm - 10 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$2.99$3.95CTB13433sLead and Nickel Free$2.99$3.95 -
Silver "Pewter" (zinc-based alloy) 15x22mm Large Ribbon Charm - 10 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$2.99$3.95CTB17353sLead and Nickel Free$2.99$3.95 -
Beige and Cream Ombre 3 Layered 2" Silky Thread Tassels with a 6mm Gold Jump Ring - 2 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.50Dress up your creations with these elegant Beige and Cream Ombre 3-Layered Silky Thread Tassels with a 6mm Gold Jump Ring, crafted from smooth polyester thread that fades softly from cream to warm...$3.50 -
Crystal 4-5x6mm Mixed Pastel Faceted Rondelle Beads - Approx. 16 inch strand
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.99approximately 84 beads per strandapproximate hole size: .6-.8mm$3.99 -
Crystal 5x6mm Blue Waterfall Faceted Rondelle Beads with AB finish - 16 inch strand
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.99There’s something wonderfully refreshing about our Crystal 5x6mm Blue Waterfall Faceted Rondelle Beads with an AB finish. Their bright, flowing blue tone instantly brings to mind rippling water and...$3.99 -
Silver Pewter 34x28mm Dragonfly Pendant (no loop) - 10 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.50Lead and nickel free$3.50 -
304 Stainless Steel 9x10.7mm Heart Charm with Bail - 2 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$2.99 - $3.60304 Stainless Steel 9x10.7mm Heart Charm with Bail adds a sweet and timeless accent to your jewelry creations. These stainless steel charms feature a classic heart shape with a smooth finish, paired...$2.99 - $3.60 -
Bone 4-4.05 inch Black Hairpipe Beads - 4 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$4.00Bone 4-4.05 inch Black Hairpipe Beads - 4 per bag feature a deep, inky black tone and a long, slender profile that draws the eye. The polished surface feels smooth in your hands, and the classic...$4.00 -
Enameled 10x19mm Gold Plated Brass Banana Charms - 2 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.99These cheerful banana jewelry charms are full of personality, featuring bright enamel color and a shiny gold-plated finish. Their playful shape makes them a fun addition to earrings, charm...$3.99 -
Gun Metal Colored "Pewter" (zinc-based alloy) 6x8mm Oval with 2 Daisies - approx. 8 inch strand - basea2125gm
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.50approximately 25 beads per strand$3.50 -
Onyx 18x25mm Oval Cabochon - 1 piece
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.50This Onyx 18x25mm Oval Cabochon offers a classic, polished look with deep black tones and a smooth finish. Its flat back makes it ideal for bezel settings, wire-wrapping, or creating custom rings and...$3.50 -
Silver "Pewter" (zinc-based alloy) 12mm Letter "A" Coin Charm - 6 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$2.99$3.951 per bag$2.99$3.95 -
Silver "Pewter" (zinc-based alloy) 9x10mm Puff Pillow Beads with Dots and Chinese Characters - approx. 8 inch strand - basea29281s
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.50approximately 15 beads per strand$3.50 -
Tibetan Brass 15x30mm Vertical Drilled Fan Bead with Hearts and Red Coral Center Inlay - 1 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$3.50This bead is approximately 6mm thick with approximate hole size: 2mm (vertically drilled).Sizes are approximate and vary slightly.$3.50 -
Vintage Copper Plated Brass 2 inch, 20 gauge Headpins - 150 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$4.00Brass is a soft metal that makes it ideal to work with. Due to the nature of soft metals, head pins will sometimes arrive bent but are easily straightened.$4.00 -
304 Stainless Steel 20x24mm Radiant Teardrop Pendant - 2 per bag
Cherry Tree Beads
$2.99 - $3.60304 Stainless Steel 20x24mm Radiant Teardrop Pendant adds a touch of shine and style to your jewelry creations. These stainless steel pendants feature a teardrop shape with radiant cut lines that...$2.99 - $3.60